शुरुआत होती है ज़मीन से
हर बोतल की शुरुआत बेलों के एक टुकड़े से होती है। सबसे मशहूर जगहों पर एक हेक्टेयर की कीमत लाखों में होती है, और अधिकांश काम अभी भी हाथ से होता है।
यह पृष्ठ ज़मीन, अंगूर और खेती की लागत को क्षेत्र दर क्षेत्र एक साथ रखता है।

साथ-साथ तुलनाएं
दाख की बारी भूमि मूल्य
Top of each reported range; units as reported per row (EUR per hectare in Europe, USD per acre in the US)
अंगूर की कीमतें
Middle of each reported range; units as reported per row (EUR per kg in Europe, USD per ton in the US)
द मैट्रिक्स
| इनपुट | Bordeaux | Burgundy | Champagne | Rhône | Napa Valley | Tuscany | Piedmont | Rioja | Mosel | Oregon (Willamette Valley) | California sparkling (Carneros, Anderson Valley) | Valais and Lavaux | England | Douro | Etna | Mendoza | Marlborough | Stellenbosch | Barossa Valley | Tasmania | Beaujolais | Jura | Alsace | Loire: Sancerre and the river | Provence | Ribera del Duero | Sonoma |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vineyard land, Alsace (Haut-Rhin)भूमि · EUR/ha | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 14,000–300,000 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, Arboisभूमि · EUR/ha | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 30,000–65,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, Bandolभूमि · EUR/ha | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 110,000–150,000 2024 | — | — |
| Vineyard land, Barolo DOCG averageभूमि · EUR/ha | — | — | — | — | — | — | 500,000–1,200,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, Barolo top crus (Cannubi, Rocche dell'Annunziata…)भूमि · EUR/ha | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1,000,000–2,500,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, Barossa Valleyभूमि · USD/ha | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 55,000 2025 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, Beaujolais and Beaujolais-Villagesभूमि · EUR/ha | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 4,000–20,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, Bolgheri DOCभूमि · EUR/ha | — | — | — | — | — | 250,000–600,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, Bourgogne regionalभूमि · EUR/ha | — | 30,000–107,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, Brunello di Montalcinoभूमि · EUR/ha | — | — | — | — | — | 300,000–600,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, Carnerosभूमि · USD/acre | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 100,000–250,000 2025 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, Castilla y León (irrigated average)भूमि · EUR/ha | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 24,716 2024 | — |
| Vineyard land, Champagne AOC averageभूमि · EUR/ha | — | — | 1,050,000–1,200,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, Chianti Classicoभूमि · EUR/ha | — | — | — | — | — | 80,000–200,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, Chinonभूमि · EUR/ha | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 12,000–40,000 2024 | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, Châteauneuf-du-Papeभूमि · EUR/ha | — | — | — | 500,000–530,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, Côte d'Or premier cruभूमि · EUR/ha | — | 1,040,000–2,550,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, Côte d'Or villageभूमि · EUR/ha | — | 900,000–1,050,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, Côte de Nuits grand cruभूमि · EUR/ha | — | 4,000,000–12,000,000 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, Côte des Blancsभूमि · EUR/ha | — | — | 390,000–2,227,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, Côte-Rôtieभूमि · EUR/ha | — | — | — | 1,000,000–1,600,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, Côtes de Provenceभूमि · EUR/ha | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 35,000–45,000 2024 | — | — |
| Vineyard land, Côtes du Rhôneभूमि · EUR/ha | — | — | — | 7,000–18,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, Etna DOCभूमि · EUR/ha | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 45,000–95,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, Hermitageभूमि · EUR/ha | — | — | — | 500,000–1,350,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, Kent and Sussex (planted)भूमि · GBP/acre | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 30,000–40,000 2025 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, Margauxभूमि · EUR/ha | 900,000–2,000,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, Marlborough (planted, Wairau Plains model)भूमि · NZD/ha | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 283,000–400,000 2025 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, Montagne de Reims / Grande Vallée crusभूमि · EUR/ha | — | — | 333,000–1,631,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, Mosel averageभूमि · EUR/ha | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 15,000–60,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, Mosel top steep sitesभूमि · EUR/ha | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 150,000–400,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, Moulin-à-Ventभूमि · EUR/ha | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 80,000–110,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, Pauillacभूमि · EUR/ha | 1,700,000–4,000,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, Pomerolभूमि · EUR/ha | 1,500,000–3,000,000 2023 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, Rioja DOCaभूमि · EUR/ha | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 40,000–120,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, Russian River and Sonoma Coast (planted)भूमि · USD/acre | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 100,000–150,000 2025 |
| Vineyard land, Saint-Émilionभूमि · EUR/ha | 150,000–2,500,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, Sancerreभूमि · EUR/ha | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 190,000–285,000 2024 | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, Stellenboschभूमि · ZAR/ha | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 800,000–1,000,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, Tasmania (established)भूमि · AUD/ha | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 200,000–250,000 2025 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, Uco Valley (developed plots)भूमि · USD/ha | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 70,000–150,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, Valaisभूमि · CHF/ha | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 400,000–500,000 2016 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, Willamette Valley (planted)भूमि · USD/acre | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 40,000–120,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, generic Bordeaux AOCभूमि · EUR/ha | 4,000–14,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, prime Napa Valley (Oakville, Rutherford, St Helena benchland)भूमि · USD/acre | — | — | — | — | 300,000–500,000 2025 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, prime Napa Valley, per hectareभूमि · USD/ha | — | — | — | — | 741,000–1,236,000 2025 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, secondary Napa Valley sitesभूमि · USD/acre | — | — | — | — | 120,000–340,000 2025 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| All varieties, District 4 (Napa) weighted averageअंगूर · USD/ton | — | — | — | — | 6,939 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Bulk Bourgogne rouge, per pièce of 228 litresअंगूर · EUR/piece | — | 995 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Bulk Côtes du Rhône red, per hectolitreअंगूर · EUR/hl | — | — | — | 129–149 2025 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Bulk red Bordeaux AOC, per tonneau of 900 litresअंगूर · EUR/tonneau | 793–1,000 2025 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Cabernet Sauvignon grapes, Napa County averageअंगूर · USD/ton | — | — | — | — | 8,700–9,146 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Cabernet Sauvignon grapes, Napa County, 2025 crushअंगूर · USD/ton | — | — | — | — | 8,864–9,002 2025 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Cabernet Sauvignon grapes, per kilogramअंगूर · USD/kg | — | — | — | — | 10–10 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Chardonnay / Pinot Noir for sparkling, Carneros and Anderson Valleyअंगूर · USD/ton | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2,500–4,500 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Chianti Classico DOCG grapesअंगूर · EUR/kg | — | — | — | — | — | 2–2 2023 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Grape price, Champagne AOCअंगूर · EUR/kg | — | — | 6–8 2025 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Nebbiolo da Barolo grapesअंगूर · EUR/kg | — | — | — | — | — | — | 4–6 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Pinot Noir grapes, Oregon averageअंगूर · USD/ton | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2,800–3,600 2023 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Riesling must, Mosel, per litreअंगूर · EUR/litre | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Tempranillo grapes, Riojaअंगूर · EUR/kg | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1–2 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gross grape value per bearing acreउपज · USD/acre | — | — | — | — | 22,400 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Permitted yield set by the Comité Champagneउपज · kg/ha | — | — | 10,000–11,400 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Yield at classified growthsउपज · hl/ha | 30–45 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Yield, Barolo DOCGउपज · hl/ha | — | — | — | — | — | — | 40–56 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Yield, Napa Cabernetउपज · tons/acre | — | — | — | — | 2–4 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Yield, Napa Cabernet, in hl/haउपज · hl/ha | — | — | — | — | 30–52 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Yield, grand cru redउपज · hl/ha | — | 25–37 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Farming cost, premium/cult estateश्रम · USD/acre/year | — | — | — | — | 12,000–25,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Hand harvestश्रम · EUR/ha | 2,500–5,000 2024 | — | — | — | 1,500–3,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Operating cost, established Cabernet vineyard (hand-harvested)श्रम · USD/acre/year | — | — | — | — | 5,500–8,500 2020 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Operating cost, established Pinot Noir vineyardश्रम · USD/acre/year | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 6,000–12,000 2023 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard labour and operationsश्रम · EUR/ha/year | — | — | 12,000–20,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard labour and operations, Côte d'Or domaineश्रम · EUR/ha/year | — | 18,000–35,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard labour and operations, classified growthश्रम · EUR/ha/year | 15,000–30,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard labour and operations, top Bolgheri estateश्रम · EUR/ha/year | — | — | — | — | — | 12,000–22,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard labour, northern Rhône terracesश्रम · EUR/ha/year | — | — | — | 20,000–40,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard labour, steep slate slopesश्रम · EUR/ha/year | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 20,000–40,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| New French oak (barrique/demi-muid)बैरल · EUR/barrel | — | — | — | 800–1,500 2025 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| New French oak barrel (225 l)बैरल · USD/barrel | — | — | — | — | 1,000–1,500 2025 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| New French oak barriqueबैरल · EUR/barrel | — | — | — | — | — | 800–1,300 2025 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| New French oak barrique (225 l)बैरल · EUR/barrel | 800–1,300 2025 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| New French oak pièce (228 l)बैरल · EUR/barrel | — | 800–1,400 2025 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Aging on lees, traditional methodसेलर परिपक्वता · months | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 18–60 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Barrel aging before bottlingसेलर परिपक्वता · months | 16–22 2024 | 14–20 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Barrel aging, cult Cabernetसेलर परिपक्वता · months | — | — | — | — | 18–24 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gran reserva minimum agingसेलर परिपक्वता · months | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 60 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Minimum aging on lees (vintage / non-vintage)सेलर परिपक्वता · months | — | — | 15–36 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Minimum aging, Barolo / riservaसेलर परिपक्वता · months | — | — | — | — | — | — | 38–62 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Bottle, closure, cage, foil, label, caseबोतल, क्लोज़र, लेबल, केस · EUR/bottle | — | — | 2–7 2025 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Bottle, cork, capsule, label, caseबोतल, क्लोज़र, लेबल, केस · EUR/bottle | 3–8 2025 | 2–6 2025 | — | — | 4–10 2025 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Mobile or in-house bottlingबॉटलिंग · USD/bottle | — | — | — | — | 0–1 2025 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard establishment (years 1–3, excluding land)Winery निर्माण · USD/acre | — | — | — | — | 45,000–60,000 2020 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Winery constructionWinery निर्माण · USD | — | — | — | — | 5,000,000–30,000,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Distributor + retailer margin (three-tier)वितरण मार्जिन · % on winery price | — | — | — | — | 60–100 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Importer + retailer marginवितरण मार्जिन · % on cost | 25–60 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Négociant margin on the Place de Bordeauxवितरण मार्जिन · % of ex-château price | 10–20 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
विनयार्ड अर्थशास्त्र पर शोध

What a hectare of vineyard costs, from Vosne-Romanée to the Central Valley
Land prices across the world's wine regions, on one page, in the units they are reported in — and the thousand-fold spread between them.

Vineyard economics in Napa Valley
The most transparent grape market in the world: what an acre costs, what a ton fetches, what farming costs, and what that means per bottle.

Champagne's managed supply: how the Comité sets the harvest and what a kilo costs
The only wine region that publishes its permitted yield and reference grape prices every year — and what that transparency reveals about the economics of a prestige cuvée.

Napa Cabernet vs Bordeaux Cabernet: the economics side by side
Same grape, two continents: land per hectare, grapes per ton, farming per acre, oak, aging, distribution and modeled cost per bottle.
Bordeaux
Burgundy
Champagne
Rhône
Napa Valley
Tuscany
Piedmont
Mosel
Oregon
Rioja
California sparkling
Valais and Lavaux
England
Douro
Etna
Mendoza
Marlborough
Stellenbosch
Barossa Valley
Tasmania
Beaujolais
Jura
Alsace
Loire
Provence
Ribera del Duero
Sonoma
ज़मीन की कीमत
अच्छे और बुरे साल
Appellations
प्रसिद्ध वाइनयार्ड
मशहूर वाइन
इसे कौन बनाता है
विंटेज खोजें
वाइन की तुलना करें