Her şey toprakla başlar
Her şişe bir asma parçasıyla başlar. En ünlü yerlerde bir hektarın bedeli milyonlara ulaşır ve işlerin büyük bölümü hâlâ elle yapılır.
Bu sayfa arazi, üzüm ve tarım maliyetlerini bölge bölge yan yana koyuyor.

Yan yana karşılaştırmalar
Bağ arazisi değeri
Top of each reported range; units as reported per row (EUR per hectare in Europe, USD per acre in the US)
Üzüm fiyatları
Middle of each reported range; units as reported per row (EUR per kg in Europe, USD per ton in the US)
Matris
| Girdi | Bordeaux | Burgundy | Champagne | Rhône | Napa Valley | Tuscany | Piedmont | Rioja | Mosel | Oregon (Willamette Valley) | California sparkling (Carneros, Anderson Valley) | Valais and Lavaux | England | Douro | Etna | Mendoza | Marlborough | Stellenbosch | Barossa Valley | Tasmania | Beaujolais | Jura | Alsace | Loire: Sancerre and the river | Provence | Ribera del Duero | Sonoma |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vineyard land, Alsace (Haut-Rhin)Arazi · EUR/ha | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 14,000–300,000 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, ArboisArazi · EUR/ha | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 30,000–65,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, BandolArazi · EUR/ha | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 110,000–150,000 2024 | — | — |
| Vineyard land, Barolo DOCG averageArazi · EUR/ha | — | — | — | — | — | — | 500,000–1,200,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, Barolo top crus (Cannubi, Rocche dell'Annunziata…)Arazi · EUR/ha | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1,000,000–2,500,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, Barossa ValleyArazi · USD/ha | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 55,000 2025 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, Beaujolais and Beaujolais-VillagesArazi · EUR/ha | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 4,000–20,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, Bolgheri DOCArazi · EUR/ha | — | — | — | — | — | 250,000–600,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, Bourgogne regionalArazi · EUR/ha | — | 30,000–107,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, Brunello di MontalcinoArazi · EUR/ha | — | — | — | — | — | 300,000–600,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, CarnerosArazi · USD/acre | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 100,000–250,000 2025 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, Castilla y León (irrigated average)Arazi · EUR/ha | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 24,716 2024 | — |
| Vineyard land, Champagne AOC averageArazi · EUR/ha | — | — | 1,050,000–1,200,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, Chianti ClassicoArazi · EUR/ha | — | — | — | — | — | 80,000–200,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, ChinonArazi · EUR/ha | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 12,000–40,000 2024 | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, Châteauneuf-du-PapeArazi · EUR/ha | — | — | — | 500,000–530,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, Côte d'Or premier cruArazi · EUR/ha | — | 1,040,000–2,550,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, Côte d'Or villageArazi · EUR/ha | — | 900,000–1,050,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, Côte de Nuits grand cruArazi · EUR/ha | — | 4,000,000–12,000,000 2019 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, Côte des BlancsArazi · EUR/ha | — | — | 390,000–2,227,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, Côte-RôtieArazi · EUR/ha | — | — | — | 1,000,000–1,600,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, Côtes de ProvenceArazi · EUR/ha | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 35,000–45,000 2024 | — | — |
| Vineyard land, Côtes du RhôneArazi · EUR/ha | — | — | — | 7,000–18,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, Etna DOCArazi · EUR/ha | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 45,000–95,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, HermitageArazi · EUR/ha | — | — | — | 500,000–1,350,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, Kent and Sussex (planted)Arazi · GBP/acre | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 30,000–40,000 2025 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, MargauxArazi · EUR/ha | 900,000–2,000,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, Marlborough (planted, Wairau Plains model)Arazi · NZD/ha | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 283,000–400,000 2025 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, Montagne de Reims / Grande Vallée crusArazi · EUR/ha | — | — | 333,000–1,631,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, Mosel averageArazi · EUR/ha | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 15,000–60,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, Mosel top steep sitesArazi · EUR/ha | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 150,000–400,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, Moulin-à-VentArazi · EUR/ha | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 80,000–110,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, PauillacArazi · EUR/ha | 1,700,000–4,000,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, PomerolArazi · EUR/ha | 1,500,000–3,000,000 2023 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, Rioja DOCaArazi · EUR/ha | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 40,000–120,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, Russian River and Sonoma Coast (planted)Arazi · USD/acre | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 100,000–150,000 2025 |
| Vineyard land, Saint-ÉmilionArazi · EUR/ha | 150,000–2,500,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, SancerreArazi · EUR/ha | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 190,000–285,000 2024 | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, StellenboschArazi · ZAR/ha | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 800,000–1,000,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, Tasmania (established)Arazi · AUD/ha | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 200,000–250,000 2025 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, Uco Valley (developed plots)Arazi · USD/ha | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 70,000–150,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, ValaisArazi · CHF/ha | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 400,000–500,000 2016 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, Willamette Valley (planted)Arazi · USD/acre | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 40,000–120,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, generic Bordeaux AOCArazi · EUR/ha | 4,000–14,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, prime Napa Valley (Oakville, Rutherford, St Helena benchland)Arazi · USD/acre | — | — | — | — | 300,000–500,000 2025 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, prime Napa Valley, per hectareArazi · USD/ha | — | — | — | — | 741,000–1,236,000 2025 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard land, secondary Napa Valley sitesArazi · USD/acre | — | — | — | — | 120,000–340,000 2025 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| All varieties, District 4 (Napa) weighted averageÜzümler · USD/ton | — | — | — | — | 6,939 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Bulk Bourgogne rouge, per pièce of 228 litresÜzümler · EUR/piece | — | 995 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Bulk Côtes du Rhône red, per hectolitreÜzümler · EUR/hl | — | — | — | 129–149 2025 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Bulk red Bordeaux AOC, per tonneau of 900 litresÜzümler · EUR/tonneau | 793–1,000 2025 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Cabernet Sauvignon grapes, Napa County averageÜzümler · USD/ton | — | — | — | — | 8,700–9,146 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Cabernet Sauvignon grapes, Napa County, 2025 crushÜzümler · USD/ton | — | — | — | — | 8,864–9,002 2025 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Cabernet Sauvignon grapes, per kilogramÜzümler · USD/kg | — | — | — | — | 10–10 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Chardonnay / Pinot Noir for sparkling, Carneros and Anderson ValleyÜzümler · USD/ton | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2,500–4,500 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Chianti Classico DOCG grapesÜzümler · EUR/kg | — | — | — | — | — | 2–2 2023 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Grape price, Champagne AOCÜzümler · EUR/kg | — | — | 6–8 2025 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Nebbiolo da Barolo grapesÜzümler · EUR/kg | — | — | — | — | — | — | 4–6 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Pinot Noir grapes, Oregon averageÜzümler · USD/ton | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 2,800–3,600 2023 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Riesling must, Mosel, per litreÜzümler · EUR/litre | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Tempranillo grapes, RiojaÜzümler · EUR/kg | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1–2 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gross grape value per bearing acreVerimler · USD/acre | — | — | — | — | 22,400 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Permitted yield set by the Comité ChampagneVerimler · kg/ha | — | — | 10,000–11,400 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Yield at classified growthsVerimler · hl/ha | 30–45 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Yield, Barolo DOCGVerimler · hl/ha | — | — | — | — | — | — | 40–56 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Yield, Napa CabernetVerimler · tons/acre | — | — | — | — | 2–4 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Yield, Napa Cabernet, in hl/haVerimler · hl/ha | — | — | — | — | 30–52 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Yield, grand cru redVerimler · hl/ha | — | 25–37 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Farming cost, premium/cult estateİş Gücü · USD/acre/year | — | — | — | — | 12,000–25,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Hand harvestİş Gücü · EUR/ha | 2,500–5,000 2024 | — | — | — | 1,500–3,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Operating cost, established Cabernet vineyard (hand-harvested)İş Gücü · USD/acre/year | — | — | — | — | 5,500–8,500 2020 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Operating cost, established Pinot Noir vineyardİş Gücü · USD/acre/year | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 6,000–12,000 2023 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard labour and operationsİş Gücü · EUR/ha/year | — | — | 12,000–20,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard labour and operations, Côte d'Or domaineİş Gücü · EUR/ha/year | — | 18,000–35,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard labour and operations, classified growthİş Gücü · EUR/ha/year | 15,000–30,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard labour and operations, top Bolgheri estateİş Gücü · EUR/ha/year | — | — | — | — | — | 12,000–22,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard labour, northern Rhône terracesİş Gücü · EUR/ha/year | — | — | — | 20,000–40,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard labour, steep slate slopesİş Gücü · EUR/ha/year | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 20,000–40,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| New French oak (barrique/demi-muid)Fıçılar · EUR/barrel | — | — | — | 800–1,500 2025 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| New French oak barrel (225 l)Fıçılar · USD/barrel | — | — | — | — | 1,000–1,500 2025 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| New French oak barriqueFıçılar · EUR/barrel | — | — | — | — | — | 800–1,300 2025 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| New French oak barrique (225 l)Fıçılar · EUR/barrel | 800–1,300 2025 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| New French oak pièce (228 l)Fıçılar · EUR/barrel | — | 800–1,400 2025 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Aging on lees, traditional methodMahzen olgunlaşması · months | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 18–60 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Barrel aging before bottlingMahzen olgunlaşması · months | 16–22 2024 | 14–20 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Barrel aging, cult CabernetMahzen olgunlaşması · months | — | — | — | — | 18–24 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gran reserva minimum agingMahzen olgunlaşması · months | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 60 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Minimum aging on lees (vintage / non-vintage)Mahzen olgunlaşması · months | — | — | 15–36 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Minimum aging, Barolo / riservaMahzen olgunlaşması · months | — | — | — | — | — | — | 38–62 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Bottle, closure, cage, foil, label, caseŞişe, kapak, etiket, kasa · EUR/bottle | — | — | 2–7 2025 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Bottle, cork, capsule, label, caseŞişe, kapak, etiket, kasa · EUR/bottle | 3–8 2025 | 2–6 2025 | — | — | 4–10 2025 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Mobile or in-house bottlingŞişeleme · USD/bottle | — | — | — | — | 0–1 2025 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Vineyard establishment (years 1–3, excluding land)Şaraphane inşaatı · USD/acre | — | — | — | — | 45,000–60,000 2020 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Winery constructionŞaraphane inşaatı · USD | — | — | — | — | 5,000,000–30,000,000 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Distributor + retailer margin (three-tier)Dağıtım marjları · % on winery price | — | — | — | — | 60–100 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Importer + retailer marginDağıtım marjları · % on cost | 25–60 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Négociant margin on the Place de BordeauxDağıtım marjları · % of ex-château price | 10–20 2024 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Bağ ekonomisi üzerine araştırma

What a hectare of vineyard costs, from Vosne-Romanée to the Central Valley
Land prices across the world's wine regions, on one page, in the units they are reported in — and the thousand-fold spread between them.

Vineyard economics in Napa Valley
The most transparent grape market in the world: what an acre costs, what a ton fetches, what farming costs, and what that means per bottle.

Champagne's managed supply: how the Comité sets the harvest and what a kilo costs
The only wine region that publishes its permitted yield and reference grape prices every year — and what that transparency reveals about the economics of a prestige cuvée.

Napa Cabernet vs Bordeaux Cabernet: the economics side by side
Same grape, two continents: land per hectare, grapes per ton, farming per acre, oak, aging, distribution and modeled cost per bottle.
Bordeaux
Burgundy
Champagne
Rhône
Napa Valley
Tuscany
Piedmont
Mosel
Oregon
Rioja
California sparkling
Valais and Lavaux
England
Douro
Etna
Mendoza
Marlborough
Stellenbosch
Barossa Valley
Tasmania
Beaujolais
Jura
Alsace
Loire
Provence
Ribera del Duero
Sonoma
Arazi ne kadara mal olur
İyi yıllar ve kötü yıllar
Appellation'lar
Ünlü bağlar
Ünlü şaraplar
Kim üretir
Bir vintage bul
Şarapları karşılaştır